1. Runde Doppel 2020

1. Pohn-Weidinger Florian / Lüftenegger Marko
2. Forsthuber Roman / Wild Stephan
3. Kaserer Wolfgang / Reschreiter Bernhard
4. Schossleitner Elias / Jocher Wolfgang
5. Ellinger Mario / Nußdorfer Theresia
5. Sattlecker Sebastian / Mühlthaler Stefanie
7. Maislinger Michael / Wallner Patrick
7. Lippl Tobias / Fürst Daniel
9. Gepperth Herbert / Haberl Christian
9. Schneider Bernhard / König Krystian

1. Runde Einzel 2020

1. Pohn-Weidinger Florian
2. Kaserer Wolfgang
3. Forsthuber Roman
4. Schossleitner Elias
5. Jocher Wolfgang
5. Reschreiter Bernhard
7. Schneider Bernhard
7. Haberl Christian
9. Mühlthaler Stefanie
9. Sattlecker Sebastian
9. Wild Stephan
9. Gepperth Herbert
13. Lippl Tobias
13. Lüftenegger Marko
13. König Krystian
13. Fürst Daniel
17. Nußdorfer Theresia
17. Maislinger Michael
17. Wallner Patrick

Senioren Doppel LM Endstand 2019

RangSpielerBLVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Kranebitter PeterSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3290
1.Seda ViktorSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3290
2.Hitsch ChristophSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3225
2.Mascheßnig BrunoSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3225
3.Heidenfelder ReinhardSBGTFC Tempesta3155
4.Brandlmayr HaraldSBGTFC Tempesta2145
4.Burger PhilippSBGTFC Tempesta2145
5.Schiff EdmundSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3145
6.Winkler ErichSBGFUGE Blindenwiese290
7.Weissenbacher ManfredSBGFUGE Blindenwiese280
8.Heidenfelder WolfgangSBGTFC Tempesta150
8.Weyringer ChristianSBGFUGE Blindenwiese150
10.Fritz GerhardSBGFUGE Blindenwiese140
10.Scherzer HelmutSBGFUGE Blindenwiese140

Senioren Einzel LM Endstand 2019

RangSpielerBLVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Seda ViktorSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3260
2.Mascheßnig BrunoSBGFUGE Blindenwiese2190
3.Schiff EdmundSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3160
4.Heidenfelder ReinhardSBGTFC Tempesta2105
4.Hitsch ChristophSBGFUGE Blindenwiese2105
6.Winkler ErichSBGFUGE Blindenwiese295
7.Weissenbacher ManfredSBGFUGE Blindenwiese280
8.Heidenfelder WolfgangSBGTFC Tempesta150
8.Fritz GerhardSBGFUGE Blindenwiese150
10.Scherzer HelmutSBGFUGE Blindenwiese140

B-Doppel Endstand 2019

RangSpielerBLVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Forsthuber SarahSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4340
1.Zwinger ChristinaSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4340
2.Wallner PatrickSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4275
3.Maislinger MichaelSBGTFC Heavy Rotation3245
4.Oroszy ChristianSBGTFC Heavy Rotation3210
5.Seda ViktorSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3210
6.Mühlböck MarcSBGTFC Heavy Rotation1100
7.Rinnerthaler BerndSBGTFC Heavy Rotation195
8.Hufnagl FlorianSBGTFC Heavy Rotation290
9.Kranebitter PeterSBGFUGE Blindenwiese180
9.Mascheßnig BrunoSBGFUGE Blindenwiese180
11.Hoyer FelixSBGTFC Heavy Rotation165
12.Hick TanjaSBGTFC Heavy Rotation150
12.Mühlthaler StefanieSBGTFC Heavy Rotation150
12.Sattlecker SebastianSBGTFC Heavy Rotation150
15.Beer EstherSBGvereinslos140
15.Heinrich PatrickSBGTFC Heavy Rotation140
15.Kübler DanielSBGvereinslos140
15.Meshki YamanSBGvereinslos140
15.Nußdorfer TheresiaSBGTFC Heavy Rotation140
15.Payer GüntherSBGvereinslos140
15.Pilz MargitSBGvereinslos140

B-Einzel Endstand 2019

RangSpielerBLVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Wild StephanSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4285
2.Mascheßnig BrunoSBGFUGE Blindenwiese2190
3.Maislinger MichaelSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4180
4.Moser BirgitSBGTFC Tempesta4170
5.Zwinger ChristinaSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4150
6.Sattlecker SebastianSBGTFC Heavy Rotation2145
7.Exinger TeresaSBGTFC Tempesta2130
8.Forsthuber SarahSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4115
9.Bangerl SarahSBGTFC Tempesta4110
10.Seda ViktorSBGFUGE Blindenwiese3105
11.Wallner PatrickSBGTFC Heavy Rotation4105
12.Meshki YamanSBGvereinslos290
13.Mühlböck MarcSBGTFC Heavy Rotation180
14.Hufnagl FlorianSBGTFC Heavy Rotation240
15.Kübler DanielSBGvereinslos130
15.Oroszy ChristianSBGTFC Heavy Rotation130
17.Genser FonsoSBGTFC Salamander120
17.Nußdorfer TheresiaSBGTFC Heavy Rotation120
17.Thanner Marc-AndreSBGTFC Heavy Rotation120