Wettbewerb.Ranglisten

RangNameVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Brummer JohannesTFC Tempesta5495
1.Schmidler DanielTFC Tempesta5495
2.Forsthuber RomanTFC Heavy Rotation5360
2.Wild StephanTFC Heavy Rotation5360
3.Pohn-Weidinger FlorianWC Windmühle5310
4.Lüftenegger MarkoWC Windmühle4270
5.Kaserer WolfgangTFC Salamander5205
5.Reschreiter-Ladner BernhardWC Windmühle5205
6.Bangerl SarahTFC Tempesta5190
6.Ellinger Mariovereinslos5190
6.Kittl ThomasTFC Tempesta5190
8.Schneider BernhardTFC Tempesta5185
8.Unterguggenberger KurtTFC Tempesta5185
9.Gepperth HerbertTFC Tempesta5180
10.Moser BirgitTFC Tempesta4150
11.Zwinger ChristinaTFC Heavy Rotation5125
12.Wallner PatrickTFC Heavy Rotation4115
13.Thanner Marc-AndreTFC Heavy Rotation4110
14.Forsthuber SarahTFC Heavy Rotation495
15.Haberl ChristianTFC Heavy Rotation185
15.Jamontas Rapolasvereinslos185
16.Exinger TeresaTFC Tempesta270
16.Seda ViktorFUGE Blindenwiese270
17.Maislinger MichaelTFC Heavy Rotation250
17.Mühlböck MarcTFC Heavy Rotation150
18.Sattlecker SebastianTFC Heavy Rotation240
19.Grömer DanielTFC Tempesta130
19.Kaserer DanielTFC Salamander130
19.König KrystianTFC Heavy Rotation130
19.Mascheßnig BrunoFUGE Blindenwiese130
21.Donauer DenizTFC Heavy Rotation120
21.Heinrich PatrickTFC Heavy Rotation120
21.Meshki Yamanvereinslos120
21.Mühlthaler StefanieTFC Heavy Rotation120
21.Nußdorfer TheresiaTFC Heavy Rotation120
21.Oroszy ChristianTFC Heavy Rotation120
24.Kranebitter PeterFUGE Blindenwiese115
RangNameVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Schmidler DanielTFC Tempesta5480
2.Brummer JohannesTFC Tempesta5345
3.Forsthuber RomanTFC Heavy Rotation5280
4.Pohn-Weidinger FlorianWC Windmühle5240
5.Reschreiter-Ladner BernhardWC Windmühle5190
6.Kaserer WolfgangTFC Salamander5180
7.Lüftenegger MarkoWC Windmühle4175
8.Exinger TeresaTFC Tempesta5140
9.Schneider BernhardTFC Tempesta5110
10.Wild StephanTFC Heavy Rotation5105
11.Gepperth HerbertTFC Tempesta490
11.Moser BirgitTFC Tempesta490
13.Kaserer DanielTFC Salamander380
14.Wallner PatrickTFC Heavy Rotation460
15.Bangerl SarahTFC Tempesta455
16.Grömer DanielTFC Tempesta140
16.Jamontas Rapolasvereinslos140
18.Zwinger ChristinaTFC Heavy Rotation230
19.König KrystianTFC Heavy Rotation225
19.Maislinger MichaelTFC Heavy Rotation225
21.Mühlböck MarcTFC Heavy Rotation120
21.Mühlthaler StefanieTFC Heavy Rotation120
23.Nußdorfer TheresiaTFC Heavy Rotation115
23.Thanner Marc-AndreTFC Heavy Rotation115
25.Hufnagl FlorianTFC Heavy Rotation110
RangNameVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Brummer JohannesTFC Tempesta3260
1.Zwinger ChristinaTFC Heavy Rotation3260
3.Gepperth HerbertTFC Tempesta3240
4.Bangerl SarahTFC Tempesta3230
4.Pohn-Weidinger FlorianWC Windmühle3230
6.Exinger TeresaTFC Tempesta2160
7.Moser BirgitTFC Tempesta2120
8.Forsthuber SarahTFC Heavy Rotation2100
8.Wild StephanTFC Heavy Rotation2100
10.Mühlthaler StefanieTFC Heavy Rotation150
10.Sattlecker SebastianTFC Heavy Rotation150
12.Forsthuber RomanTFC Heavy Rotation140
12.Grömer DanielTFC Tempesta140
12.Nußdorfer TheresiaTFC Heavy Rotation140

Damen Doppel

#PunkteNameTurniereVerein
1.200Bangerl Sarah2TFC Tempesta
1.200Moser Birgit2TFC Tempesta
3.160Forsthuber Sarah2TFC Heavy Rotation
3.160Zwinger Christina2TFC Heavy Rotation
#PunkteNameTurniereVerein
1.160Moser Birgit2TFC Tempesta
2.145Bangerl Sarah2TFC Tempesta
3.120Forsthuber Sarah2TFC Heavy Rotation
4.100Exinger Teresa1TFC Tempesta
4.100Zwinger Christina2TFC Heavy Rotation
RangNameVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Kranebitter PeterFUGE Blindenwiese3290
1.Seda ViktorFUGE Blindenwiese3290
2.Hitsch ChristophFUGE Blindenwiese3225
2.Mascheßnig BrunoFUGE Blindenwiese3225
3.Heidenfelder ReinhardTFC Tempesta3155
4.Brandlmayr HaraldTFC Tempesta2145
4.Burger PhilippTFC Tempesta2145
5.Schiff EdmundFUGE Blindenwiese3145
6.Winkler ErichFUGE Blindenwiese290
7.Weissenbacher ManfredFUGE Blindenwiese280
8.Heidenfelder WolfgangTFC Tempesta150
8.Weyringer ChristianFUGE Blindenwiese150
10.Fritz GerhardFUGE Blindenwiese140
10.Scherzer HelmutFUGE Blindenwiese140
RangNameVereinTurnierePunkte
1.Seda ViktorFUGE Blindenwiese3260
2.Mascheßnig BrunoFUGE Blindenwiese2190
3.Schiff EdmundFUGE Blindenwiese3160
4.Heidenfelder ReinhardTFC Tempesta2105
4.Hitsch ChristophFUGE Blindenwiese2105
6.Winkler ErichFUGE Blindenwiese295
7.Weissenbacher ManfredFUGE Blindenwiese280
8.Heidenfelder WolfgangTFC Tempesta150
8.Fritz GerhardFUGE Blindenwiese150
10.Scherzer HelmutFUGE Blindenwiese140
#PunkteNameTurniereVerein
1.245Forsthuber Sarah3TFC Heavy Rotation
1.245Zwinger Christina3TFC Heavy Rotation
3.210Oroszy Christian3TFC Heavy Rotation
3.210Wallner Patrick3TFC Heavy Rotation
5.180Maislinger Michael2TFC Heavy Rotation
6.130Seda Viktor2FUGE Blindenwiese
7.100Mühlböck Marc1TFC Heavy Rotation
8.95Rinnerthaler Bernd1TFC Heavy Rotation
9.90Hufnagl Florian2TFC Heavy Rotation
10.80Kranebitter Peter1FUGE Blindenwiese
11.65Hoyer Felix1TFC Heavy Rotation
12.50Hick Tanja1TFC Heavy Rotation
13.40Heinrich Patrick1TFC Heavy Rotation
13.40Meshki Yaman1vereinslos
13.40Payer Günther1vereinslos
#PunkteNameTurniereVerein
1.235Wild Stephan3TFC Heavy Rotation
2.160Maislinger Michael3TFC Heavy Rotation
3.130Exinger Teresa2TFC Tempesta
3.130Moser Birgit3TFC Tempesta
5.110Zwinger Christina3TFC Heavy Rotation
6.95Mascheßnig Bruno1FUGE Blindenwiese
7.90Bangerl Sarah3TFC Tempesta
7.90Meshki Yaman2vereinslos
9.85Forsthuber Sarah3TFC Heavy Rotation
9.85Wallner Patrick3TFC Heavy Rotation
11.80Mühlböck Marc1TFC Heavy Rotation
12.65Sattlecker Sebastian1TFC Heavy Rotation
13.40Hufnagl Florian2TFC Heavy Rotation
13.40Seda Viktor2FUGE Blindenwiese
15.30Oroszy Christian1TFC Heavy Rotation
16.20Genser Fonso1TFC Salamander
16.20Thanner Marc-Andre1TFC Heavy Rotation